Наименование

КСК

Дата

 

Время

Адрес

 

1 Экспресс 17.03.18г. 12:00 Тынышпаева,3 во дворе
2 Нур 03.02.18г. 17:00 ул. Палладина,2 детская площадка
04.02.18г. 17:00 пр. Сейфуллина, 87 а

детская площадка

10.02.18г. 17:00 ул. Жумабаева,36 по 52 детская площадка
11.02.18г. 17:00 ул. Кассина, 152 а детская площадка
3 Орион 28.03.18г. 19:00 ул.Майлина,77
4 Эдельвейс 26.01.18г. 19:00 ул. Спасская,44
27.01.18г. 19:00 ул. Спасская,48
28.01.18г. 19:00 ул. Спасская,50
29.01.18г. 19:00 ул. Спасская,56
5 Элерон 24.03.18г. 11:00 ОШ №44
6 Железнодорожник 24.01.18г. 19:00 Акан-серы,18
03.03.18г. 15:00 Глазунова,44
25.01.18г. 19:00 Земнухова,5
03.03.18г. 12:00 Каракумская,4
27.01.18г. 15:00 Л.Толстого,8/1
31.01.18г. 19:00 П.Коммуны, 27 а
03.03.18г. 13:00 Ровенского,6
27.01.18г. 12:00 Сейфуллина,232
27.01.18г. 13:00 Сейфуллина,236
29.01.18г. 19:00 Сейфуллина,62 а
23.01.18г. 19:00 Спартака,8
30.01.18г. 19:00 Чернышевского,47
26.01.18г. 19:00 Чехова, 20 а
7 Мадина 24.02.18г. 12:00 Акынова,30
03.02.17г. 15:00 Белградская,5,7,9,9а
10.02.18г. 12:00 Белградская,8
17.02.18г. 12:00 Бекмаханова,75
17.02.18г. 13:00 Бекмаханова,77
17.02.18г. 14:00 Бекмаханова,79
10.02.18г. 15:00 Р.Зорге, 8 а
03.02.18г. 12:00 Сауранбаева, 3/1
24.02.18г. 13:00 Сауранбаева,24 а
03.02.18г. 13:00 Сейфуллина, 1/5
17.02.18г. 15:30 Тельмана,2
17.02.18г. 16:30 Тельмана,2 а
17.02.18г. 17:30 Тельмана, 4
10.02.18г. 13:30 Тынышбаева,22
24.02.18г. 15:00 Шолохова,20/7
8 Энтузиаст 02.03.18г 19:00 Майлина,  82
06.03.18г. 19:00 Беринга, 44
10.03.18г. 14:00 Майлина,  67
14.03.18г. 19:00 Майлина,  220
16.03.18г. 19:00 Майлина,  216
20.03.18г. 19:00 Майлина,  210, 212
21.03.18г. 18:00 Майлина,  208
9 Мост 24.02.18г. 19:00 Майлина, 208
10 Мост-2 28.02.18г. 19:00 Майлина, 206
11 Монтажный 27.02.18г. 17:00 Физули, 73
27.02.18г. 18:00 Майлина, 97,99
01.03.18г. 17:00 Майлина,101,103
01.03.18г. 18:00 Майлина, 105, 107
06.03.18г. 17:00 Монтажная, 3, 10 а
06.03.18г. 18:00 Монтажная,12, 14
10.03.18г. 17:00 Монтажная,31, 15 б
10.03.18г. 18:00 Монтажная,17
10.03.18г. 18:00 Майлина, 218
14.03.18г. 17:00 Суюнбая, 263/25
14.03.18г. 17:00 Беринга,46
14.03.18г. 18:00 Магнитная, 6,8,10
28.03.18г. 17:00 Магнитная,12,13,17,19,21,23
12 Восход 17.03.18г. 19:00 Тынышбаева, 7
13 Локомотив 10.03.18г. 14:00 Шолохова, 49
17.03.18г. 14:00 Щербакова, 6,8
24.03.18г. 14:00 Осипенко, 20
14 Достык 13.03.18г. 19:00 Сейфуллина, 104,106
14.03.18г. 19:00 Сейфуллина, 100,102
15.03.18г. 19:00 Сейфуллина, 86
16.03.18г. 19:00 Сейфуллина, 54
17.03.18г. 19:00 Сейфуллина, 101
15 Сейпа 28.03.18г. 19:00 Глазунова, 49
16 Ива 20.01.18г. 13:00 Успенского 37,39,41,52,54
24.01.18г. 13:00 Сейфуллина 183 а,203,205
25.01.18г. 13:00 Жарылгасова 46 а,б,в
26.01.18г. 13:00 Сейфуллина 74,76
27.01.18г. 13:00 Сейфуллина 174 а, 234 а
16.02.18г. 13:00 Сервантес 18
17 Комета 09.03.18г. 19:00 Суюнбая,172 а
12.03.18г. 19:00 Суюнбая,180 б
13.03.18г. 19:00 Суюнбая, 190 а
14.03.18г. 19:00 Суюнбая, 190 б
15.03.18г. 19:00 Суюнбая, 190
16.03.18г. 19:00 Суюнбая, 172, 174
17.03.18г. 19:00 Суюнбая, 473,475,477,479
19.03.18г. 19:00 Алтай-1,4,5,17,39
18 Горизонт 30.03.17г. 19:00 Майлина 69,69/1
19 Наурыз РВ-90 31.03.18г. 19:00 2-ая Остроумова 15,17,29,31,36
20 Верный 21.03.18г. 19:00 Р.Зорге 8,10

Л.Толстого 3 а

22.03.18г. 19:00 Тынышбаева, 1
24.03.18г. 19:00 Земнухова 7,7 а
21 Алтын дан 16.03.18г.

17.03.18г.

31.03.18г.

17:00 Б.Хмельницкого,2

Староэлеваторская,17,18

Коммунарова,70

22 Жасмин-17 03.03.18г. 17:00 Физкульрурная,17
23 Акку 04.03.17г. 17:00 Чехова,37
24 Дортехника 24.02.18г. 17:00 Майлина,121
25 Чайка 27.01.18г. 14:00 Физули, 69 а
26 Колос 30.03.18г. 18:00 ул. Суюнбая, 263/5
27 Арман 16.03.18г. 18:00 Бекмаханова 2/6
28 Мехпоселок 17.02.18г. 14:00 Сейфыуллина,188
29 Лакомка 25.02.18г. 13:00 Сейфуллина,129/41
30 Альтаир 04.03.18г. 15:00 Суюнбая, 669
31 Жастык 31.03.18г. 17:00 Акынова,26 а
32 Коктем 20.03.18г. 18:00 Дунентаева, 4 а
21.03.18г. 18:00 Жулдыз-2 д.25
24.03.18г. 18:00 Алтай-1,25
28.03.18г. 13:00 Алтай-1,26
33 Алтай-2 17.03.18г. 18:00 Алтай-2, 22 а
34 Райымбек 28.02.18г. 17:00 Суюнбая,203,205,209
28.02.18г. 18:00 Орджоникидзе,136,138
02.03.18г. 17:00 Волочаевская,377 а,377 б,377 в,377г,377 д
05.03.18г. 18:00 Майлина, 109,109а,95

Монтажная 15а,

05.03.18г. 19:00 Физули,65,67,69
12.03.18г. 18:00 Майлина,71,73,75
15.03.18г. 18:00 Алтай-1,8,9,10
35 Пилот 24.03.18г. 18:00 Алтай-1,11
36 Клен 30.03.18г. 19:00 Майлина,214
37 Пламя 31.03.18г. 17:00 Спасская, 63 а
38 Аманжол 17.02.18г. 17:00 Наманганская, 33
39 Ангара 24.02.18г 17:00 Алтай-1,22
40 Уют 03.03.18г. 17:00 Алтай-2,50а
41 Урал 10.03.18г. 17:00 Алтай-1,18
42 Достык Ом 31.01.18г. 19:00 Спасская,66
43 Авиатор 27.03.18г 18:00 Наманганская,6
44 Маяк 10.03.18г. 18:00 Алтай-1,6
45 Рассвет 17.03.18г. 18:00 Алтай-1,11 а
46 Универсал 24.03.18г. 18:00 Гризодубова, 10/12
47 Асель 30.03.18г. 18:00 Майлина 224
48 Барвинок 29.03.18г. 18:00 Суюнбая 304
49 Наурыз 28.03.18г. 18:00 Суюнбая 663
50 Карлыгаш 27.01.18г. 17:00 Сейфуллина,152
51 Марс 24.03.18г. 17:00 Сейфуллина,152
52 Аспан 31.03.18г. 18:00 Кунгурская,4
53 Парус 25.03.18г 18:00 Спасская,63 б
54 Алмас 17.03.18г. 18:00 13 в/г д.3
55 Гаухар 28.03.18г. 18:00 Л.Толстого,15 б
56 Енбек 31.03.18г. 18:00 Суюнбая 267
57 Зор 26.03.18г. 18:00 Шолохова,13
58 Арман ул.Ереванская 31.03.18г. 18:00 Ереванская,2
59 Пятерка 16.03.18г. 18:00 Л.Толстого,3
60 Волга 07.01.18г. 18:00 Алтай-1,13,14
61 Темир жолы 30.03.18г. 18:00 Сейфуллина, 15
62 Энергетик 24.02.18г.

25.02.18г.

12:00

12:00

Решением  правления отчетное собрание переносится на период с 12-20 марта

Дунентаева 1 «З» акт.зал.

03.03.18г.

04.03.18г.

10.03.18г.

11.03.18г.

12:00

12:00

12:00

12:00

Дунентаева 1 «З» акт.зал.
63 Станкостроитель 25.02.18г. 16:00 Гете 303/2
64 Малахит 25.02.18г. 13:00 ОШ №32